Registrato THEWALLEXTREME II 2016: Stand 22.07.2016

 

    GOMEZ ALFREDO KTM KTM RED BULL FACTORY RACING
    ROMAN MARIO HSQ ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING
    LETTENBICHLER MANUEL KTM TEAM KTM SUPPORT
    CERVANTES IVAN KTM 300 KTM RED BULL FACTORY RACING
    RICHARDSON JONATHAN GAS GAS 300   REDLINE TRACKDAYS GASGAS
    SALVINI ALEX BETA 300 BETA RACING
    REDONDI GIACOMO HONDA HONDA RED MOTO WORLD ENDURO TEAM
    GUARNERI DAVIDE HONDA HONDA RED MOTO WORLD ENDURO TEAM
    BATTIG ALESSANDRO HONDA HONDA RED MOTO WORLD ENDURO TEAM
    SORECA DAVIDE HONDA HONDA RED MOTO WORLD ENDURO TEAM
    BALLETTI OSCAR HONDA HONDA RED MOTO WORLD ENDURO TEAM
    PHILIPPARTES DENY BETA COSTA LIGURE BETA BOANO RACING SPORT
    NICOLETTI DIEGO BETA  
    LENZI MAURIZIO KTM TNT
    CAVALLO MATTEO BETA COSTA LIGURE BETA BOANO RACING SPORT
    OLDRATI THOMAS HSQ  
    GOMEZ SANDRA HSQ  
E2       VECCHIETTI POLTRI GABRIELE HSQ Garganella
E3       GURDIN PETER TM 300 T.T. Südtirol
E3       RATHGEB MARTIN KTM 300 Msc-Rauris
E3       CILENTI DOMENICO KTM 300 Ardosa
E3       GIGANTI GIULIO Ktm Tnt Corse
E3   PIACENZA RICCARDO BETA 250 TOP TRIAL TEAM
E3   PAOLETTI MATTEO SHERCO 300 PRO RACING TEAM
E3   RAFFAETA' FRANCESCO BETA 300 MC VAL DI ROGGIO
E2   LUCA SPINELLI HSQ 250 TEAM CABUTTI
E2   DELLA MAGGIORA FEDERICO KTM 250 MC VAL DI ROGGIO
    GASPARINI GABRIELE    
E3       REINI RAUCH Sherco Msv Farchant
E3   BOSI MICHELE BETA 300 TOP TRIAL TEAM
E3   GROCHOLSKI DIRK    
E3   CORAZZA STEFANO BETA 300 RR  
E3   BRACCHI MANUEL BETA 300  
E3   GASPARI VALERIO KTM 300 MC COGOLLO
E1   BOSCHI ANDREA YAMAHA MADII
E2   AMAZZINI LUCA G/G 250 MC VAL DI ROGGIO
E2   COBUZZI MICHELE HONDA MX TRAINER
E3   TSCHOLL TOBIAS HSQ 300  
E3   SCHARL ROBERT BETA 300 MXTREME RACING
E3   MUTSCHLECHNER PATRICK KTM 300 FXR RACING
    MOSER MATTIA   MOTOCLUB DEL GARDA
E3   STINGARI GIORGIO TM 300 MOTOCLUB DEL GARDA
E3   VALDAGNI CHRISTIAN KTM 300 MOTOCLUB CIVEZZANO
E3   FIOLETTI MARCO SHERCO 300 SHERCO ENDURO ITA. EXT.
E3   CASSOL LUCA TM 300 MOTOCLUB DEL GARDA
    RAIFER DAVID BETA 300 MOTOCLUB DEL GARDA
    BRUSICH AURELIO KTM  
E1   GRIGIS PATRICK KTM 250 MOTOCLUB COSTA VOLPINO
E2   STORTI MASSIMO    
    MARINI ALESSANDRO    
E3   BELOTTI ANDREA KTM 300 TNT
E3   MALACHINI ROBERT KTM 300 BG PONTEROSSA
E2   FERRARI MARIO PAOLO KTM 300 MONTAGNA PISTOIESE EXTREME
E2   ROBERTO ZANELLA BETA NSM-MOTOCLUBRALLO
E3   MANUEL PRIMISSER HSQ TE300 TRAIL TEALM SÜDTIROL
E1   MICHELE GIOVANNINI KTM EXC250F MC PERGINE
E2   MITELLI LUCA KTM 250 2T MC GARDONE V.T.
E1   BREGOLI RAMON KTM 125 MC GARDONE V.T.
E1   MARTINELLI MAURIZIO TM 125 MC GARDONE V.T.
E2   TRIPPI PAOLO HSQ TE350 A.M. ARETINA
E1   CONSOLINI ROBERTO FANTIC 200 MOTOCLUB TREVISO
E1   KUNZELMANN MIKE KTM EXC250F TEAM WIEDEMANN-PFEFFERLE
E3   PFEIFER ANDREAS GAS GAS 300 GAS GAS
E2   ZOPPI MICHELE KTM 250EXC MOTOCLUB HELLOMOTO
E3   GOGGIA SONNY HONDA 300  
E3   AZZALINI ALESSANDRO KTM 350  
E1   ZELGER IVAN HSQ 125 TRIAL TEAM SUDTIROL
E1   TURCATO ANDREA KTM 250 GTS
E1   MARTINI SIMONE HSQ 125 TE MOTOSYSTEM
E1   MARTINI ANDREA HSQ 125 TE MOTOSYSTEM
         
    XAUSA ANTONIO    
    UCCELLINI    
E3   MARCELLINO ROBERTO BETA 350 VALDIBURE PISTOISE
E3   PENNER MATTEO KTM VOLANO
E2   DEBIASI LUIGI KTM CIVEZZANO
E1   PAVONE LUCA YAHAMA 125 MC SANREMO
E3   COSTA MASSIMO KTM 300 2T M.C. COGOLLO
    NITA VALENTIN GEORGE   FASOLA
E3   STAUDER FLORIAN HUSA 300